Malmö 191006

Esteban Dream   Fabio Brambilla  CAGPIB 6
 Enzo  Åsa Carnbrand  HP 2

 

Malmö 191005

Esteban Dream  Zvezdan Memedov  Internationell Premier 8
 Enzo

Kristinna Rautio

 HP

2

 

Rishöj 190922

Esteban Dream  Mats Askett  CAPIB 8
 Enzo

 Mats Askett

 HP NOM 2

 

 Ölstykke 190804

Esteban Dream   Marie Westerlund  CAPIB  8
 Enzo

 Miroslaw Shortarczyk

 HP NOM  2

 

Ölstykke 190803

Esteban Dream  Luigi Comorio  CAP Premier 10
 Enzo Christiano Frederico Sandon  HP NOM 2

 

Kalmar 190630

 Enzo Mats Askett HP 
2

 

Kalmar 190629

 Enzo Robert Lubrano HP 
2

 

Hässleholm 190509

 Enzo Caroline Stoa HP 
2

 

Hässleholm 190518

 Enzo Micheal Edström  HP 2

 

 Åhus 190407

 Enzo Caroline Stoa Supreme Premier  NOM 
4

 

Åhus 190406

 Enzo Olga  Komissarova  CAPS
4

 

Dragör 190303

 Enzo George Dorgiakis  CAPS
4

 

Dragör 190302

 Enzo Stephane Henry  CAPS NOM   4

 

Åkered 181209

Esteban Dream

Zvezdan Memedov

 CAP 10
Odd Molly Åsa Carnbrand  CACS 3
Enzo  Annika Berner  CAPS och domarens favorit 4

 

Åkered 181208

Esteban Dream  Jaana Jyrkinen  CAP 10
Odd Molly  Hannah Jensen  CACS 3
Enzo  Hannah Jensen  CAPS 4



Köge 180923

Odd Molly  Nathalie Smits-Peelen  CACS 3
 Enzo  Nathalie Smits-Peelen  CAPS 4

 

Köge 180922

Odd Molly  Dietmar Sagurski  CAGCIB Grand Internationell Champion  5
 Enzo  Geir Johan Edvardsen  CAPS 4

 

Västra Frölunda 180915

Odd Molly Åsa Carnbrand  Ex3 5
 Enzo Malin Sundqvist  CAPS 4

 

Helsingborg 180812

Odd Molly Bjarne Wikström  CAGCIB BIV  5
 Enzo Caroline Stoa  CAPS NOM Best In Show  4

 

Herlufmagle 180805

Odd Molly Zvezdan Memedov  CAGCIB av 4 BIV-V  5
 Enzo Raymond Alessandro Seatre  CAPS 4

 

Herlufmagle 180804

Odd Molly  Raymond Alessandro Seatre  CAGCIB av 2 BIV-V NOM  3
 Enzo  Zvezdan Memedov  CAGPIB Grand Internationell Premier  NOM  6

 

Hässleholm 180506

 Enzo

Anna Wilczek

 CAGPIB 6

 

Malmö 180421

 Enzo Zvezdan Memedov  CAGPIB NOM  6

 

Malmö 180421

 Enzo Luigi Comoro  CAGPIB 6

 

Malmö 180422

Enzo Hannah Jensen  CAGPIB  6

 

 Albertslund 180304

 Enzo  Waltraut Sattler  CAGPIB 6

 

Albertslund 180303

Enzo  Geir Johan Edvardsen  CAGPIB  6

 

Åkered 171210

 Esteban Dream  Eva Porat  HP 1
 Odd Molly  Malin Sundqvist  CAGCIB 5
 Enzo  Åsa Carnbrand  CAGPIB 6

 

Åkered 171209 

 Esteban Dream  Yan Roca-Folch  SUPREME CHAMPION  3
 Odd Molly  Caroline Stoa  CAGCIB BIV-V 5
 Enzo  Caroline Stoa  Internationell Premier 8

 

Albertslund 171203

 Esteban Dream   Bette Lind  CACS 3
 Odd Molly  Martin Sanda  CAGCIB 5

 

Köge 170924 

 Esteban Dream  Thea Friscovec  CACS 3
 Odd Molly  Åsa Carnbrand  CAGCIB NOM  5
 Enzo  Hanne Sofie Sneum  CAPIB 8

 

Köge 170923

 Esteban Dream  Christiano Federico  CACS 3
 Odd Molly  Christiano Federico  Internationell Champion  7
 Enzo  Christiano Federico  CAPIB NOM  8

 

Västra Frölunda 170916 

 Esteban Dream  Hannah Jensen  CACS 3
 Odd Molly  Kristina Rautio  CACIB BIV  7
 Enzo  Hannah Jensen  Premier  10

 

Ölstykke 170806

 Esteban Dream   Vladimir Isakov  CACS 3
 Enzo  Stephane Henry  CAP 10

 

Ölstykke 170805

 Esteban Dream  Stephane Henry  CACS 3
 Enzo  Aase Nissen  CAP 10

 

Hässleholm 170513

 Esteban Dream  Jörgen Billing  CACS 3
 Odd Molly  Jörgen Billing  CACIB BIV  7

 

Hvidovre 170507

 Esteban Dream  Raymond Saetre  CACS 3
 Odd Molly

 Magdalena Pudra

 Champion  9

 

Hvidovre 170506

 Esteban Dream  Magdalena Pudra  CACS  3
 Odd Molly  Charles Spiker  CAC  9

 

Malmö 170409

 Esteban Dream Zvezdan Memedov  CACS 3
 Odd Molly Marie Westerlund  CAC 9
 Enzo Marie Westerlund  Ex 1 11

 

 Malmö 170408

Esteban Dream Jörgen Billing  Ex 1 %cert 3
Odd Molly Zvezdan Memedov  Ex 2 9
Enzo Yan Rocca Folch  Ex 1 11

 

Köge 160924 

 Odd Molly  Britta Bruse  Ex 1 BIV-T   12

 

Västra Frölunda 160917 

 Esteban Dream  Jörgen Billing  Grand Internationell Champion   5
 Odd Molly  Jörgen Billing  Ex 2  12

 

Herlufmagle 160806 

 Esteban Dream  Aase Nissen  CAGCIB  5

 

Kalmar 160703 

 Esteban Dream  Yan Rocca Folch  CAGCIB  5

 

Hässleholm 160605 

 Esteban Dream  Steph Bruin  CAGCIB  5

 

Malmö 160424 

 Esteban Dream  Hannah Jensen  CAGCIB  5
 Juicy Couture  Åsa Carnbrand  Champion   9

 

Malmö 160423 

 Esteban Dream  Åsa Carnbrand  CAGCIB  5
 Juicy Couture  Hannah Jensen  CAC  9

 

 Hedensted 160409 

 Esteban Dream  Yan Rocca Folch  CAGCIB  5

 

Virum 160306 

 Esteban Dream  Aase Nissen  CAGCIB  5

 

Virum 160305 

 Esteban Dream  Vladimir Isakov Internationell Champion NOM   7

 

Sorö 160207 

 Esteban Dream  Alexey Schukin  CACIB  7
 Juicy Couture  Kristina Rauriio  CAC ny färg  9

 

Mölndal 160110 

 Esteban Dream  Vicky Nye  CACIB  7
 Juicy Couture  Vicky Nye  CAC  9

 

Herlev 151206 

 Esteban Dream  Anne Paloluoma  Champion  9
 Juicy Couture  Alessandro Ghibaudo  CAC  9

 

Dragör 150809 

 Esteban Dream  Glenn Sjöblom  CAC  9
 Juicy Couture  Fabio Brambilla  Ex 1  11

 

Dragör 150808 

 Esteban Dream  Thea Friskovec  CAC  9
 Juicy Couture  Bette Lind  Ex 1  11

 

Hårlev 150510 

 Juicy Couture  Michael Edström  Ex 1 12 

 

Helsingborg 140816 

 Esteban Dream  Lene Glenn  Ex 1  11

 

Korsör 140209 

 Qow Qiara  Anne Köhn CAGCIB   5

 

Malmö 130421 

 Harry Potter  Charles Spiker  4 av 4  15a

 

Malmö 130420 

 Harry Potter  Fabio Brambrilla  3 av 4  15a

 

Köge 130126 

 Qow Qiara  Hanne Sofie Sneum CAGCIB Biv-T NOM   5

 

Malmö 120415 

 Qow Qiara  Anette Sjödin  Internationell Champion  7

 

Malmö 120414 

 Qow Qiara  Anne Köhn  CACIB Biv-T NOM  7

 

Köge 110206 

 Qow Qiara  Åsa Hammarlund  CACIB Biv-V 

 

Hässleholm 101010 

 Qow Qiara  Michael Edström  Champion Biv-T NOM   9

 

Höganäs 100815 

Harry Potter Raymond Alessandro Saetre 1:a 15a
Qow Qiara Bette Lind CAC 9

 

Höganäs 100814 

 Harry Potter  Brita Busse  HP NOM   2
 Qow Qiara  Michael Edström  CAC  9

 

Trelleborg 100523 

 Harry Potter  Jette Eva Madsen  HP NOM   2
 Qow Qiara  Alexey Shukin  Ex 1 Domarens Favorit  11

 

Trelleborg 110522 

 Harry Potter  Michael Edström  HP  2
 Qow Qiara  Michael Edström  Ex 1  11

 

Malmö 100411 

 Harry Potter Fabrice Calmés  HP  2
 Qow Qiara  Annika Billing  Ex 1  11

 

Malmö 100410 

 Harry Potter  Åsa Hammarlund  HP NOM   2
 Qow Qiara  Yan Rocha Folch  Ex 1  11

 

 

Hässleholm 091003 

 Harry Potter  Stephane Bernard  HP  2

 

Kristianstad 090817 

Harry Potter Minna Krogh HP 2
Carisma Åsa Hammarlund HP 2
Carisma Kristiina Rautio 2:a 15a

 

Malmö 090419 

 Harry Potter  Anne Köhn  HP  2
 Carisma  Stephe Bruin  1:a  15a

 

 

Malmö 090418 

 Harry Potter  Annette Sjödin  HP Biv-K NOM   2
 Carisma  Geir Edwardsen  HP
 Carisma  Sirpa Lindelöf  2:a  15a

 

 

Höganäs 081019 

 Harry Potter  Jette Eva Madsen  HP Biv-K NOM   2
 Carisma  Bette Lind  HP  2
 Carisma  Ietje Röhr Dubbeld  4 (4)  15a

 

Höganäs 081018 

 Harry Potter  Bjarne Wikström  HP Biv-K   2
 Carisma  Minna Krogh  HP  2
 Carisma  Minna Krogh  BIS Senior (4)   15a

 

 Västra Frölunda 080914 

 Harry Potter  Pia Nyman  HP NOM   2

 

Kristianstad 080817 

 Carisma  Bjarne Wikström  HP  2
 Carisma  Minna Krogh  1:a  15a
 Harry Potter  Minna Krogh  HP Biv-K NOM   2

 

Malmö 080413 

Carisma Anne Köhn HP 2
Carisma Anne Könh 4:a 15a
Harry Potter Annelie Persson

Biv-K NOM 

EUROPA PREMIER 

4

 

Malmö 080412 

 Carisma  Annika Billing  HP  2
 Carisma  Raymond Alessandro Saetre  2:a  15a
 Harry Potter  Anette Kampf  CAPE  4

 

Jönköping 080330 

 Harry Potter  Minna Krogh  CAPE  4

 

Herlev Danmark 080309 

 Harry Potter  Itje Röhr Dubbeld  CAPE  4

 

Mölndal 080209 

 Harry Potter  Bette Lind  CAPE  4
 Hermione  Donna Jean Thompson  Champion  9

 

Haslev Danmark 080203 

 Harry Potter  Dorte Kaae  CAPE  4

 

Höör 070922 

 Carisma  Charles Spijker  HP Biv-K NOM   2
 Carisma  Ulrike Wahl  1  15a
 Harry Potter          Jette Eva  Madsen              CAPE NOM BIS    4

 

Ulricehamn 070513 

Carisma Veikko Saarela HP  2
Carisma Veikko Saarela 2 av 4  15a
Harry Potter  Hannah Jensen  CAPE  4
Hermione Veikko Saarela CAC Biv-T  9

 

Jönköping 070415 

Harry Potter Maud Olsen CAPE NOM   4
Hermione Raymond Seatre CAC Biv-T NOM   9

 

Malmö 070404 

Carisma Annika Högberg  EUROPA PREMIER   4
Carisma  Jannick Renault 2 av 6  15a
Harry Potter  Ina van Berkum CAPE NOM   4
Hermione Karina Bjuran Ex 1 NOM   11

 

Malmö 070403 

Carisma Annelie Persson CAPE  4
Carisma  Karina Bjuran 4 av 5  15a
Harry Potter  Kristina Rautio CAPE NOM   4
Hermoine  Raymond Seatre Ex 1 NOM   11

 

Moss 061001 

Carisma Janka Lund CAPE  4
Harry Potter Bette Lind

Grand Internationell Premíer Biv-K NOM 

 

 6

 

Moss 060930 

Carisma Satu Hämäläinen CAPE  4
Harry Potter  Marek Chadaj CAGPIB  6

 

Höör 060923 

Carisma Regina Zakaitiene Ex 2  4
Hermione Anne-Gro Edström Ex 1 NOM BIS   12

 

Kalmar 060610 

Carisma Eiwor Andersson CAPE NOM   4

 

Ulricehamn 060514 

Carisma Kristina Rautio CÄPE Biv-K NOM   4
Harry Potter Raymond Seatre CAGPIB Biv-K NOM   6

 

Marieholm 060408 

Carisma Karina Bjuran CAPE Biv-K NOM   4
Harry Potter Bette Lind CAGPIB NOM   6

 

Ljungbyhed 060305 

Carisma Annika Högberg CAPE  4
Harry Potter Fabrice Calmes Ex 2  6

 

Ljungbyhed 060304 

Carisma Aliosha Romero  Ex 2   4
Harry Potter Louise Coste  CAGPIB NOM    6

 

Helsingborg 050904 

Carisma Bjarne Wikström CAPE  4
Harry Potter Pia Nyman CAGPIB NOM  6

 

 Helsingborg 050903 

Carisma Stephe Bruin Ex 2  4
Harry Potter Minna Krogh  Internationell Premier NOM   8

 

Lörenskog 050501 

Carisma Anne-Gro Edström Grand Int Premier  6
Harry Potter Rolf Voehringer CAPIB NOM   8

 

Lörenskog 050430 

Carisma Annelie Persson CAGPIB 6
Harry Potter Annelie Persson CAPIB 8

 

Göteborg 050417 

Harry Potter Alva Uddin Premier NOM  10

 

 Göteborg 050416 

Carisma Eiwor Andersson CAGPIB  6
Harry Potter Eiwor Andersson CAP  10

 

Malmö 050306 

Harry Potter  Maud Olsen CAP  10

 

Malmö 050305 

Harry Potter Dorte Kaae  Ex 2   10

 

Ljungbyhed 041017 

Carisma Kurt Wahlberg CAGPIB Biv-K  6
Harry Potter Flavia Capra CACIB  7

 

 Ljungbyhed 041016 

Carisma Henry Hornell  CAGPIB  6
Harry Potter Kurt Wahlberg  Champion  9

 

 Kristianstad 040926 

Carisma Dorte Kaae  Ex 2  6
Harry Potter Minna Krogh  CAC  9

 

Göteborg 040904 

Carisma Albert Kurzkowski  CAGPIB  6
Harry Potter Penny Budlinski  CAC Biv-T  9

 

Lund 040515 

Carisma Minna Krogh Ex 3 6
Harry Potter Maj-Britt Stein Ex 2 11

 

Malmö 040307 

Carisma Francouise Milcent  Ex 3  6
Harry Potter Bette Lind  Ex 1 NOM   11

 

 Malmö 040306 

Carisma Laura Burani Ex 3 6
Harry Potter Giangi Romano Ex 1 11

 

 Lilleström 040124 

Carisma Maj-Britt Stein  Internationell Premier NOM BOX    8
Harry Potter Kristina Rautio  Ex 1 NOM  11 

 

Marieholm 031116 

Harry Potter Dieter Filler Ex 1 NOM  12

 

Borås 030802 

Carisma Maud Olsen CAPIB  8

 

Hässleholm 030504 

Carisma P.H.Olesen CAPIB  8

 

Malmö 030302 

Carisma Eveline Preiss  Premier Biv-K NOM   10

 

Malmö 030301 

Carisma Francoise Milcent  Ex 2  10

 

Mölndal 030201 

Carisma Alva Uddin Ex 2  10

 

Kristianstad 020921 

Carisma Berta Nemcova  CAP 10 

 

Helsingborg 020818 

Carisma Kurt Wahlberg CAP  10